Million Dollar Quartet- Sam Philips, MusicalFare Theatre
Hansel and Gretel- Father, Buffalo Opera Unlimited
Urinetown, The Musical- Officer Lockstock, Subversive Theatre Collective
Evita- Offical/ensemble, MusicalFare Theatre
Avenue Q- Brian, MusicalFare Theatre at Shea's 710 Theatre
The Swans (Staged Reading)- Donny, Burchfield Penney Art Center's Second Friday Series
Die Fledermaus- Dr. Falke, Buffalo Opera Unlimited
Hate Crime- Hunter Kleiss, Alemaedae Theater
White Boy Othello- Othello, Subversive Theatre Collective
Poseidon! An Upside Down Musical- Reverend Scott, Buffalo United Artists
A View From The Bridge- Marco (ARTIE Nomination, Supporting Actor), Subversive Theatre Collective
Orgazmo- Maxxx Orbison, Theatre Jugend
Oklahoma!- Jud Fry, Lancaster Opera House
Cyrano of Borough Park (Staged Reading)- Ian, Road Less Traveled New Play Workshop
TITUS ANDRONICUS (Staged Reading)- Chiron, Shakespeare In Delaware Park
A MIDSUMMER NIGHT'S DREAM- Bottom, Shakespeare In Delaware Park
Just Enough (Staged Reading)- Wyatt, Road Less Traveled Young Writers Competition
Avenue Q- Brian, MusicalFare Theatre
Occupy Animal Farm- Napolean, Subversive Theatre Collective/Theatre Jugend
Passing Though Forbidden Places (Staged Reading)- Laurie, RLTP New Play Workshop
Laughter On The 23rd Floor- Max Prince, American Repertory Theatre of WNY
Jest A Second (Staged Reading)- Joel, Jewish Repertory Theatre
Pirandello's Wife- Enzo, Alleyway Theatre
Our Song- Gunby T. Gunby, New Phoenix Theatre
Twilight Zone Redux- Don/Widow/Captain, American Repertory Theatre of WNY
A MIDSUMMER NIGHT'S DREAM- Flute/Moth Puppeteer, Perchance To Dream Theatre
(NOT)- Guy, New ALT Performance Group
For Whom The Southern Belle Tolls (Staged Reading)- Tom, American Rep. Theatre of WNY
Beau Jest (Staged Reading)- Joel, Jewish Repertory Theatre
Beginner's Luck (Staged Reading)- Bash, Road Less Traveled New Play Workshop
Left Holding The Mop- Nat, Alleyway Theatre
The Rocky Horror Show- Frank-n-Furter (ARTIE Nomination, Leading Actor), New ALT Performance Group
Hell Hole Honeys- Warden (ARTIE Nomination, Supporting Actor), Alleyway Theatre
Sunday In The Park With George- Boatman/Redmond, MusicalFare Theatre
The Man Who Came To Dinner- Bert Jefferson, American Repertory Theatre of WNY
THE MERRY WIVES OF WINDSOR- Host of the Garter, Shakespeare In Delaware Park
Lucky Stiff- Emcee/Ensemble, O'Connell & Company
Side By Side By Sondheim- Jeffrey, O'Connell & Company
Waiting For Lefty- Sid, New Phoenix Theatre/Subversive Theatre Collective
The Pillowman- Tupolski, New Phoenix Theatre
The School For Scandal- Sir Toby Bumper, Irish Classical Theatre Company
Lost In Hollywoodland- Kadabra, Alleyway Theatre
Observe The Sons Of Ulster Marching Toward The Somme- John Millen, Irish Classical Theatre Company
A Little House Christmas- Mr. Edwards, Theatre of Youth
Reefer Madness- Ralph, Alleyway Theatre
A Funny Thing Happened On The Way To The Forum- Miles Gloriosus (ARTIE Nomination, Supporting Actor), Kavinoky Theatre
I Left My Heart, The Music Of Tony Bennett- Tenor One, MusicalFare Theatre
Urinetown, The Musical- Officer Barrel, MusicalFare Theatre
Man of LaMancha- Paco, Kavinoky Theatre
And The World Goes 'Round- Jeffrey, ArtPark Theatre
Cole, A Cole Porter Tribute- Jeffrey, ArtPark Theatre
ROMEO AND JULIET- Peter, Shakespeare In Delaware Park
Madama Butterfly- Yakuside, ensemble, ArtPark Theatre
Oklahoma!- Ike Skidmore, ArtPark Theatre
The Misanthrope- ensemble, Irish Classical Theatre Company
The 1940's Radio Hour- B.J. Gibson, Irish Classical Theatre Company
The Three Penny Opera- prison inmate, Irish Classical Theatre Company
Theatre Direction
Bunnicula- October 2017, Theatre of Youth
The Underpants- March 2017, American Repertory Theatre of WNY
Urinetown, The Musical- Sept. 2016, Subversive Theatre Collective, Director/Set Designer
Joe Hill's Last Will- Nov. 2015, Subversive Theatre Collective, Director/Set Designer
Fiddler On The Roof- Nov. 2014, Theatre In The Mist (TANYS Winner, Outstanding Direction of a Musical)
Hello Again- Sept. 2014, American Repertory Theatre of WNY
Bloody Bloody Andrew Jackson- Sept. 2013 (ARTIE Winner, Direction of a Musical), American Repertory Theatre of WNY
A Broadway Christmas Carol- Nov. 2012, O'Connell & Company
Floyd Collins- Sept. 2011 (ARTIE Winner, Direction of a Musical), American Repertory Theatre of WNY
Midnight Death, Interview With Danger: The Adventures of Copper Peterson, Private Dick- July 2010, Buffalo Infringement Festival, Writer/Director
Video Performance
Failed First Dates (Web Series)- Lester, "Tag" episode, NDstudios, Inc.
Jolene (Short Film)- Sandy, Buffalo 48hr Film Project (2013)
Big Driver (Short Film)- Al "Big Driver" Strehlke, Buffalo State TFA
Child Protective Service Training Video- CPS Worker, CDHS- Center for the Development of Human Services
Queen City (Feature Length Film)- Security Guard, Director Peter McGennis